Wavelengths,,Light,$91,nm,/belittler1731180.html,1310,Source,1550,nm,Optical,GAOTek,with,aajparty.com,Office Products , Office Electronics , PDAs Handhelds GAOTek Optical Light Source with nm Wavelengths 1310 Nashville-Davidson Mall 1550 $91 GAOTek Optical Light Source with 1310 nm 1550 nm Wavelengths, Office Products Office Electronics PDAs Handhelds Wavelengths,,Light,$91,nm,/belittler1731180.html,1310,Source,1550,nm,Optical,GAOTek,with,aajparty.com,Office Products , Office Electronics , PDAs Handhelds $91 GAOTek Optical Light Source with 1310 nm 1550 nm Wavelengths, Office Products Office Electronics PDAs Handhelds GAOTek Optical Light Source with nm Wavelengths 1310 Nashville-Davidson Mall 1550

GAOTek Optical Light Colorado Springs Mall Source with nm Wavelengths 1310 Nashville-Davidson Mall 1550

GAOTek Optical Light Source with 1310 nm 1550 nm Wavelengths,

$91

GAOTek Optical Light Source with 1310 nm 1550 nm Wavelengths,

|||

Product description

GAO Tek Inc., a world's leading supplier of advanced tech, has served customers from over 100 countries. GAO Tek amp; its sister CO GAO RFID are INC amp; HQ in both US amp; CAN. Technical SpecificationsWavelength (nm) : 1310, 1550 Emitter type : FP-LD Output power : -7dBm Modulation frequencies : CW/270Hz, 1KHz, 2KHz Fiber Type : SM/MM Optical connector : SC/FC Automatic shutdown time : 15mins Power supply : 1.5V * 3pcs Overall dimension : 160 x 75 x 32 mm Working temperature : -10℃ ~ +50℃, 0 to 95% RH(no condensing) Storage temperature : -20℃ ~ +70℃ , 0 to 95% RH(no condensing)

GAOTek Optical Light Source with 1310 nm 1550 nm Wavelengths,

Latest Post